Home > Events > Dressage Results Sunday for 13th Oct
Class Rider Horse  Time Score Place
Class 1
1 Callum Hallett Brendon           9.45 133
1 David Cook Midas           9.51 115
1 Hollie Dyer Shannon           9.58 131
1 Katie Lingwood-White Dancygaer Lord Thomas         10.04 148    4th
1 Michael Shapland Painted Lady         10.11 118
1 Claire Bennett Lady Katherine         10.17 138    6th
1 Rosie Fynn Flashman         10.24 119
1 Sherry Webb Boo         10.30 157    1st
1 Asia West Oddspot Vital Element         10.37 123
1 Holly Sanderson Spring Lillie         10.43 130
1 Amanda Cornish Monty         10.50 129
1 Charleigh Britton Zeb         10.56 124
1 Chloe Powell Zebedee         11.03 129
1 Holly Blythe Warrior         11.09 143    5th
1 Jennifer Cuthbert Evening Solstice         11.16 116
1 Laura Lees Pheonix         11.22 149   3rd
1 Lucy Hicks Maisie         11.29 160    HC
1 Madelyn Griffiths Llangarth Triple Delight         11.35
1 Sarah Urch Doris         11.42 128
1 Lou Dawson Ben         11.48 151   2nd
1 Julie Main Rubio 11:54 138
BREAK
Class 2
2 Katherine Heffer Melvyns Star Prospect         12.15 149    5th
2 Amanda Cornish Monty         12.21 121
2 Charleigh Britton Zeb         12.28 122
2 Chloe Powell Zebedee         12.34 129
2 Holly Blythe Warrior         12.41 137
2 Jennifer Cuthbert Evening Solstice         12.47
2 Laura Lees Pheonix         12.54 155   3rd
2 Lucy Hicks Maisie         13.00 153   4th
2 Madelyn Griffiths Llangarth Triple Delight         13.07
2 Sarah Urch Doris         13.13 119
2 Emma Baggs Cotswold Azola         13.20
2 Emma Garbutt Max         13.26 165   1st
2 Kerry Carson Chez         13.33
2 Maddie Meek Apple Jack Cracker Jack         13.39 140
2 Rachael Hayfield Midas         13.46 129
2 Sarah Meek Ben the Boffin         13.52 147   6th
BREAK
1 Julie Main Rubio 14:04 131
2 Chloe Rabin Langarth May Time         14.10 134
2 Deb Boyce Dexter         14.16 124
2 Evie Andreski Pip         14.23 141
2 Georgie Hicks Charlie         14.29 141
2 Jonathan Kemp Dad’s Secret         14.36 162   2nd
2 Latifa Tia         14.42
2 Laura Andreski Simba         14.49 131
2 Jodie Spiers Dexter         14.55 128
2 Maggie Neale Dancing Lady         15.02 147
2 Nikita Aldom Bello Visto         15.08 136
Class 3
3 Chloe Rabin Langarth May Time         15.21 147   6th
3 Evie Andreski Pip         15.28 155   4th
3 Georgie Hicks Charlie         15.34 152   5th
3 Deb Boyce Dexter         15.41 143
3 Jonathan Kemp Dad’s Secret         15.47 176   1st
3 Latifa Tia         15.54
3 Laura Andreski Simba         16.00 146
3 Maggie Neale Dancing Lady         16.07 159   2nd
3 Nikita Aldom Bello Visto         16.13 155   3rd
3 Jodie Spiers Dexter         16.19 140